Squad

Tom Kohler-Cadmore

Place of Birth
Chatham, Kent
Date of Birth
19/08/1994
Height
6ft 2in
Weight
13st 7Ibs
Nickname
Pepsi, Herbert, Brother Belo
Bats
Right-hand
Bowls
Right-arm, off break
Bat used, & Weight
b3 2/10
Shirt Number
32
Colour Number
485
WCCC Debut
2014