Squad

Tom Fell

Place of Birth
Middlesex
Date of Birth
17/10/1993
Height
6ft 1in
Weight
80kg
Nickname
Lord
Bats
Right-hand
Bowls
Right arm, off spin
Bat used, & Weight
Gun & Moore 2.8
Shirt Number
29
Colour Number
482
WCCC Debut
2013