Squad

Ross Whiteley

Place of Birth
Sheffield
Date of Birth
13/09/1988
Height
6ft 2in
Weight
90kg
Nickname
Rossco, Shaggy
Bats
Left Handed
Bowls
Left-arm, medium
Bat used, & Weight
Adidas Pellara
Shirt Number
44
Colour Number
484
WCCC Debut
2013