Squad

Joe Clarke

Place of Birth
Shrewsbury, Shropshire
Date of Birth
26/05/1996
Height
5ft 10in
Weight
11st 9Ib
Nickname
Clarkey
Bats
Right-hand
Bowls
N/A
Bat used, & Weight
Gray Nicholls F18 2.9
Shirt Number
33
Colour Number
N/A
WCCC Debut
N/A