00 Days
WCCC Match Time
00 Hours
WCCC Match Time
00 Mins

Squad

George Rhodes

Place of Birth
Birmigham
Date of Birth
26/10/1993
Height
6ft
Weight
11 stone 5 Ibs
Nickname
Rhodesy, Gnomey, Big Sword
Bats
Right-Hand
Bowls
Right-arm off break
Bat used, & Weight
B3 Cricket
Shirt Number
34
Colour Number
499
WCCC Debut
2016