00 Days
WCCC Match Time
00 Hours
WCCC Match Time
00 Mins

Squad

Ed Barnard

Place of Birth
Shrewsbury
Date of Birth
20/11/1995
Height
6ft 1in
Weight
11st 3Ibs
Nickname
Barney
Bats
Right-hand
Bowls
Right-arm, fast-medium
Bat used, & Weight
Right-arm, fast-medium
Shirt Number
30
Arctic Spas
Siteopia