Squad

Daryl Mitchell

Place of Birth
Evesham
Date of Birth
25/11/1983
Height
5ft 10in
Weight
12st 3lbs
Nickname
Mitch, Peggy, Toucan
Bats
Right Hand
Bowls
Right Arm, Medium
Bat used, & Weight
Kookaburra 2.8
Shirt Number
27
Colour Number
432
WCCC Debut
2005

 

 

Arctic Spas
Siteopia