00 Days
WCCC Match Time
00 Hours
WCCC Match Time
00 Mins

Squad

Chris Russell

Place of Birth
Newport, Isle of Wight
Date of Birth
16/02/1989
Height
6ft 1
Weight
13st
Nickname
Goobs
Bats
Right hand
Bowls
Right arm fast-medium
Bat used, & Weight
Hawk Xbow Pro 2.9Ib
Shirt Number
18
Colour Number
478
WCCC Debut
2012

 

 

Arctic
Siteopia