Squad

Charlie Morris

Place of Birth
Hereford
Date of Birth
07/06/1992
Height
5ft 11in
Weight
12st 7Ibs
Nickname
Bishop, Tintin, Moz, Dug
Bats
Right-hand
Bowls
Right-arm, medium fast
Bat used, & Weight
Spyder Neon 2.9Ibs
Shirt Number
31
Colour Number
486
WCCC Debut
2013