Squad

Brett D'Oliveira

Place of Birth
Worcestershire
Date of Birth
28/02/1992
Height
5ft 9in
Weight
12st
Nickname
Dolly, B-dol
Bats
Right-hand
Bowls
Right Arm Leg Spin
Bat used, & Weight
Mongoose MMI 2.7lbs & Mongoose Torq 2.7Ib
Shirt Number
15
Colour Number
477
WCCC Debut
2012
Arctic Spas
Siteopia