Squad

Alex Hepburn

Place of Birth
Perth, Western Australia
Date of Birth
21/12/1995
Height
5ft 10Ibs
Weight
12st 1Ib
Nickname
Auds, Heppers
Bats
Right-hand
Bowls
N/A
Bat used, & Weight
Hawk 2Ib 8
Shirt Number
26
Colour Number
N/A
WCCC Debut
N/A